OBM Bucklige Welt Rallye

ENDERGEBNIS
FINAL CLASSIFICATION

Pos.
Pos.
S.Nr.
S.No.
P.Gr./P.Kl.
P.Gr./P.Cl.
Bewerber/Fahrzeug
Competitor/Vehicle
Fahrer/Beifahrer
Driver/Co-driver
Nat.
Nat.
Zeit/Strafe
Time/Penalties
Gesamtzeit
Total time
Rückstand
Delay
 1 2
1/RC2
Simon Wagner
  Skoda Fabia RS Rally2
Simon Wagner
  Gerald Winter
AUT
AUT
1:08:52.4
5.0
 1:08:57.4
 
 2 3
2/RC2
Last Exit Motorsport
  Skoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
Hermann Neubauer
  Ursula Mayrhofer
AUT
AUT
1:09:02.6
 1:09:02.6 +5.2
 +5.2
 3 6
3/RC2
Waldherr Motorsport Team
  Citroen C3 Rally2
Luca Waldherr
  Claudia Maier
AUT
AUT
1:10:57.2
 1:10:57.2 +1:59.8
 +1:54.6
 4 4
4/RC2
Günther Knobloch
  Skoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
Günther Knobloch
  Jürgen Rausch
AUT
AUT
1:12:07.1
 1:12:07.1 +3:09.7
 +1:09.9
 5 5
5/RC2
BAUMSCHLAGER RALLYE UND RACING
  Skoda Fabia RS Rally2
Raimund Baumschlager
  Pirmin Winklhofer
AUT
DEU
1:12:37.7
 1:12:37.7 +3:40.3
 +30.6
 6 8
1/RC4
Waldherr Motorsport Team
  Opel Corsa Rally4
Fabian Zeiringer
  Angelika Letz
AUT
AUT
1:16:23.9
 1:16:23.9 +7:26.5
 +3:46.2
 7 7
2/RC4
Team Stengg Motorsport
  Peugeot 208 Rally4
Julian Wagner
  Hanna Ostlender
AUT
DEU
1:16:36.6
 1:16:36.6 +7:39.2
 +12.7
 8 9
6/RC2
RM-RACING AUSTRIA TEAM
  Ford Fiesta Rally2
Bernhard Stitz
  Harald Bachmayer
AUT
AUT
1:18:14.5
 1:18:14.5 +9:17.1
 +1:37.9
 9 12
1/8
ZM Racing Team
  Suzuki Swift ZMX
Christoph Zellhofer
  Andre Kachel
AUT
AUT
1:18:51.3
 1:18:51.3 +9:53.9
 +36.8
 10 16
2/8
Peter Hopf
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Peter Hopf
  Stefan Heiland
AUT
AUT
1:20:51.6
 1:20:51.6 +11:54.2
 +2:00.3
 11 10
7/RC2
Enrico Windisch
  Audi A1 Rally2 Kit
Enrico Windisch
  Anna-Maria Seidl
AUT
DEU
1:20:55.6
 1:20:55.6 +11:58.2
 +4.0
 12 28
1/7.2
Peter Klamminger
  Volkswagen Golf 4 Kitcar
Peter Klamminger
  Tobias Klamminger
AUT
AUT
1:23:41.9
 1:23:41.9 +14:44.5
 +2:46.3
 13 31
3/RC4
FILIP SIMIK
  Ford Fiesta Rally4
Filip Simik
  Marek Simik
CZE
CZE
1:25:07.9
 1:25:07.9 +16:10.5
 +1:26.0
 14 22
1/7.3
Lukas Dirnberger
  Ford Fiesta ST
Lukas Dirnberger
  Lukas Martinelli
AUT
AUT
1:25:26.1
 1:25:26.1 +16:28.7
 +18.2
 15 20
4/RC4
Thomas Regner
  Renault Clio R3
Thomas Regner
  Gottfried Witzmann
AUT
AUT
1:25:47.8
 1:25:47.8 +16:50.4
 +21.7
 16 33
1/6.3
Patrik Gaubinger
  Audi Quattro Gr4
Patrik Gaubinger
  Verena Gaubinger
AUT
AUT
1:27:04.5
 1:27:04.5 +18:07.1
 +1:16.7
 17 23
2/7.3
Raphael Dirnberger
  Ford Fiesta ST
Raphael Dirnberger
  Christian Gimpl
AUT
AUT
1:27:56.1
 1:27:56.1 +18:58.7
 +51.6
 18 32
1/6.2
Lukas Schindelegger
  Ford Escort RS2000 MK2
Lukas Schindelegger
  Helmut Schindelegger
AUT
AUT
1:28:22.6
 1:28:22.6 +19:25.2
 +26.5
 19 37
3/7.3
DANIEL FRÜHWIRT
  Mitsubishi Colt Turbo Ralliart
Daniel Frühwirth
  Gerald Oberreiter
AUT
AUT
1:28:46.1
 1:28:46.1 +19:48.7
 +23.5
 20 51
5/RC4
Waldherr Motorsport Team
  Opel Corsa D OPC
Martin Haberl
  Stefan Fuchs
AUT
AUT
1:30:43.9
 1:30:43.9 +21:46.5
 +1:57.8
 21 42
4/7.3
Christian Maier
  VW Golf II GTI 16V
Christian Maier
  Erna Pichler
AUT
AUT
1:31:07.9
 1:31:07.9 +22:10.5
 +24.0
 22 49
6/RC4
Team Stengg Motorsport
  Opel Corsa D OPC
Dominic Rieger
  Manuel Otter
AUT
AUT
1:32:32.7
 1:32:32.7 +23:35.3
 +1:24.8
 23 45
2/7.2
SEBASTIAN FRAISSL
  BMW E36 325i
Sebastian Fraissl
  Sabine Pailer
AUT
AUT
1:34:45.2
 1:34:45.2 +25:47.8
 +2:12.5
 24 46
5/7.3
MCL68
  Seat Ibiza
Andreas Hubmer
  Jennifer Hofstädter
AUT
AUT
2:27:15.9
 2:27:15.9 +1:18:18.5
 +52:30.7
 25 39
6/7.3
Josef Lammer
  Citroen Saxo VTS 1.6
Josef Lammer
  Thomas Kober
AUT
AUT
2:36:53.1
 2:36:53.1 +1:27:55.7
 +9:37.2
 26 21
7/7.3
RayBAT Racing Team
  Ford Fiesta ST
Luca Pröglhöf
  Christina Ettel
AUT
AUT
2:49:54.1
 2:49:54.1 +1:40:56.7
 +13:01.0
  44
-/7.3
Reinhard Narnhofer
  Honda Civic
Reinhard Narnhofer
  Kathrin Raith
AUT
AUT
Technischer defekt SP12
Technical problem SS12
 
 
  26
-/8
Race Rent Austria Team
  Ford Fiesta Proto
Stefan Müller
  Alexander Turecek
AUT
AUT
Technischer defekt ZK11C
Technical problem TC11C
 
 
  11
-/7.1
Rallye ABST
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Martin Kalteis
  Markus Zemanek
AUT
AUT
Technischer defekt ZK10
Technical problem TC10
 
 
  27
-/7.3
MSRR Neulengbach
  Renault Clio 16S
Martin Kronabeter
  Nadine Kellner
AUT
AUT
Technischer defekt SP9
Technical problem SS9
 
 
  14
-/8
Race Rent Austria Team
  Mazda 2 Proto
Markus Stockinger
  Johann Rainer Moser
AUT
AUT
Technischer defekt ZK6
Technical problem TC6
 
 
  24
-/8
Peter Ölsinger
  Seher Mitsubishi Space Star
Peter Ölsinger
  Petra Seher
AUT
AUT
Technischer defekt ZK5
Technical problem TC5
 
 
  38
-/7.2
CHRISTOPH WEBER
  Volkswagen Golf III KitCar
Christoph Weber
  Stefan Langthaler
AUT
AUT
Aus SP3
Off Road SS3
 
 
  25
Magnus Racing Team
  Subaru WRX STI R4
Robert Zitta
  Nadine Dolzer
AUT
AUT
Aus SP1
Off Road SS1
 
 


Präsentiert von / Prepared by: